q
Tasha Stott

Level 1

Rank: 0
An interview with a consular officer is needed to acquire a B-2 visa, and it's unlawful to take part in any work in the usa while under this status. Ideally, an appointment needs to be made one month ahead of time. A meeting may also be a political meeting.

No projects found.