How about if it is based on a real tank?

Oh, bugger. I've been following along creating a cartoony version of an actual tank (Jagdpanther). But now I've just read the rules. Is this disqualified under Rule 4? 

https://imgur.com/a/BpCP1B1

Thanks Jonathan for the great course by the way.

Cheers,

Scott